8,723
edits
(scores) |
(cd releases) |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
{{scores for album}} | {{scores for album}} | ||
== CD releases == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Country | |||
! Label Information | |||
|- | |||
| Germany | |||
| LINE Records, LICD 9.00736 ''(Out of print)'' | |||
|- | |||
| USA | |||
| Columbia, CK 32022 | |||
|- | |||
| UK | |||
| Vertigo, 842 694-2 | |||
|- | |||
| Japan | |||
| Nippon Phonogram Co., Ltd., PHCR-4203 | |||
|- | |||
| Japan | |||
| Nippon Phonogram Co., Ltd., PPD-3094 | |||
|- | |||
| Korea | |||
| Si-Wan, SRMC 0044 | |||
|- | |||
| Germany | |||
| Repertoire Records & Tapes, IMS-7032 | |||
|- | |||
| Japan | |||
| Universal Japan (British Rock Legend series) | |||
|} | |||
== Reviews == | == Reviews == |