8,723
edits
(→Compilation Albums: add some new 2-CDs) |
(→Compilation Albums: add gg-int) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| {{dlink|Champions of Rock|champions.gif}} | | {{dlink|Champions of Rock|champions.gif}} | ||
| {{dlink|Edge of Twilight (album)|eot.jpg|Edge of Twilight}} | | {{dlink|Edge of Twilight (album)|eot.jpg|Edge of Twilight}} | ||
| {{dlink|Gentle Giant & In'terview|gg-int-russian-2cd.jpg}} | |||
| {{dlink|Free Hand & In'terview|fhint.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Free Hand & In'terview|fhint.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|The Missing Piece & Giant for a Day|mpgfad.jpg}} | | {{dlink|The Missing Piece & Giant for a Day|mpgfad.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|Playing the Fool & Civilian|ptfciv.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Playing the Fool & Civilian|ptfciv.jpg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{dlink|The Essential of Gentle Giant|essential.jpg}} | | {{dlink|The Essential of Gentle Giant|essential.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|Gentle Giant & Acquiring the Taste|gg-att.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Gentle Giant & Acquiring the Taste|gg-att.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|Gentle Giant & Octopus|gg-oct.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Gentle Giant & Octopus|gg-oct.jpg}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 89: | ||
| {{dlink|Three Friends & Free Hand|tf-fh.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Three Friends & Free Hand|tf-fh.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|Octopus & The Power and the Glory|oct-tpatg.jpg}} | | {{dlink|Octopus & The Power and the Glory|oct-tpatg.jpg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{dlink|In a Glass House & Interview|iagh-int.jpg}} | | {{dlink|In a Glass House & Interview|iagh-int.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|The Missing Piece & Giant for a Day (Russian)|tmp-gfad-russian.jpg}} | | {{dlink|The Missing Piece & Giant for a Day (Russian)|tmp-gfad-russian.jpg}} | ||
| {{dlink|Way of Life (album)|wayoflife.jpg|Way of Life}} | | {{dlink|Way of Life (album)|wayoflife.jpg|Way of Life}} |